Blokkenschema 2016

Panamakade 21 Borneokade 62B Levantplein 7 Levantplein 15 Lloyd Hotel Ertskade 1 Scheepstimmermanstraat 68 Scheepstimmermanstraat 52 Kompaszaal B.A.C.
13:00
Mathilde Santing
13:00 - 13:30
Jawa & Shaza Manla
13:00 - 13:30
13:30
Frommermann
13:30 - 14:00
14:00
Mathilde Santing
14:00 - 14:30
Oscar Jan Hoogland
14:00 - 14:30
Jawa & Shaza Manla
14:00 - 14:30
14:30
Frommermann
14:30 - 15:00
15:00
Mathilde Santing
15:00 - 15:30
Oscar Jan Hoogland
15:00 - 15:30
Jawa & Shaza Manla
15:00 - 15:30
15:30
Anton Goudsmit
15:30 - 16:00
Frommermann
15:30 - 16:00
16:00
Mathilde Santing
16:00 - 16:30
Jeroen van Vliet
16:00 - 16:30
16:30
Anton Goudsmit
16:30 - 17:00
17:00
Jeroen van Vliet
17:00 - 17:30
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30

Panamakade 21

Borneokade 62B

Levantplein 7

Levantplein 15

Lloyd Hotel

Ertskade 1

Scheepstimmermanstraat 68

Scheepstimmermanstraat 52

Kompaszaal

Panamakade 21 Borneokade 62B Levantplein 7 Levantplein 15 Lloyd Hotel Ertskade 1 Scheepstimmermanstraat 68 Scheepstimmermanstraat 52 Kompaszaal B.A.C.
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30

Kompaszaal

Panamakade 21 Borneokade 62B Levantplein 7 Levantplein 15 Lloyd Hotel Ertskade 1 Scheepstimmermanstraat 68 Scheepstimmermanstraat 52 Kompaszaal B.A.C.
15:30
Anton Goudsmit
15:30 - 16:00
16:00
16:30
Anton Goudsmit
16:30 - 17:00

Borneokade 62B

Panamakade 21 Borneokade 62B Levantplein 7 Levantplein 15 Lloyd Hotel Ertskade 1 Scheepstimmermanstraat 68 Scheepstimmermanstraat 52 Kompaszaal B.A.C.
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
Panamakade 21 Borneokade 62B Levantplein 7 Levantplein 15 Lloyd Hotel Ertskade 1 Scheepstimmermanstraat 68 Scheepstimmermanstraat 52 Kompaszaal B.A.C.
13:00
Jawa & Shaza Manla
13:00 - 13:30
13:30
14:00
Jawa & Shaza Manla
14:00 - 14:30
14:30
15:00
Jawa & Shaza Manla
15:00 - 15:30

Scheepstimmermanstraat 68

Panamakade 21 Borneokade 62B Levantplein 7 Levantplein 15 Lloyd Hotel Ertskade 1 Scheepstimmermanstraat 68 Scheepstimmermanstraat 52 Kompaszaal B.A.C.
13:00
Mathilde Santing
13:00 - 13:30
13:30
14:00
Mathilde Santing
14:00 - 14:30
14:30
15:00
Mathilde Santing
15:00 - 15:30
15:30
16:00
Mathilde Santing
16:00 - 16:30

Levantplein 7

Panamakade 21 Borneokade 62B Levantplein 7 Levantplein 15 Lloyd Hotel Ertskade 1 Scheepstimmermanstraat 68 Scheepstimmermanstraat 52 Kompaszaal B.A.C.
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30

Scheepstimmermanstraat 52

Panamakade 21 Borneokade 62B Levantplein 7 Levantplein 15 Lloyd Hotel Ertskade 1 Scheepstimmermanstraat 68 Scheepstimmermanstraat 52 Kompaszaal B.A.C.
16:00
Jeroen van Vliet
16:00 - 16:30
16:30
17:00
Jeroen van Vliet
17:00 - 17:30

Lloyd Hotel

Panamakade 21 Borneokade 62B Levantplein 7 Levantplein 15 Lloyd Hotel Ertskade 1 Scheepstimmermanstraat 68 Scheepstimmermanstraat 52 Kompaszaal B.A.C.
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
Panamakade 21 Borneokade 62B Levantplein 7 Levantplein 15 Lloyd Hotel Ertskade 1 Scheepstimmermanstraat 68 Scheepstimmermanstraat 52 Kompaszaal B.A.C.
13:30
14:00
14:30

Borneokade 62B

Panamakade 21 Borneokade 62B Levantplein 7 Levantplein 15 Lloyd Hotel Ertskade 1 Scheepstimmermanstraat 68 Scheepstimmermanstraat 52 Kompaszaal B.A.C.
13:30
Frommermann
13:30 - 14:00
14:00
14:30
Frommermann
14:30 - 15:00
15:00
15:30
Frommermann
15:30 - 16:00

Levantplein 15

Panamakade 21 Borneokade 62B Levantplein 7 Levantplein 15 Lloyd Hotel Ertskade 1 Scheepstimmermanstraat 68 Scheepstimmermanstraat 52 Kompaszaal B.A.C.
14:00
Oscar Jan Hoogland
14:00 - 14:30
14:30
15:00
Oscar Jan Hoogland
15:00 - 15:30

Lloyd Hotel

No events available!